Fiche rédigée le 16 Novembre 2012 |
Bubbles - Dragon Ball Kaï |
Cell Junior - Dragon Ball Kaï |
Umigame - Dragon Ball Kaï |
Alain - Croisée in a Foreign Labyrinth - The Animation |
Ammo Knight, Billy, Brew, Cerberus, Greffier, Delacuaji, Egana, Enforcer d'Enel, Marin G-8, Capitaine d'Escadron G-8, Membre d'Escadron G-8, Gotan, Gram, Hoe, Islewan, Kasagon, Minoruba, Minozebra, Mohmoo, Onigumo, Membre du Fanclub Orenami, Manchot, Rakuyo, Satton, Villageois Shandian, Tamagon, Taroimo, Jeune cuisto & Manchot zombie avec haut de forme - One Piece Assistant de Magasin - Binbou Shimai Monogatari Black Justice 4, Cameraman, Conducteur, High Green, Homme A, Homme B, Arbitre & Spectateur - Air Master Bonaparte Hattine Viviage - Rune Factory Oceans Cat - Ayakashi - Samurai Horror Tales Chef A - Kaleido Star Chef de Section - Yume Tsukai Drifter - Ghost Slayers Ayashi Expert, Commerçant de Gaz, Fantôme, Gardien, Propriétaire de la Lingerie, Client, Maître, Officier, Pops & Commerçant - Hakaba Kitaro Face - Battle Fantasia Hoover - Area 88 |
Jonathan - Metal Gear Solid : Portable Ops Kanpachi - Samurai Gun le Mort - Mononoke Martinez - We Without Wings - Under the Innocent Sky Pilote A - Project Blue Earth SOS Reporter - Dragon Ball : Yo ! The Return of Son Goku and Friends !! Risuo & Slim - Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo Subordonné de Gasparde - One Piece : Dead End no Boken Tanaka & Etudiant - The Gokusen Tsuful - Dragon Ball Z : Plan to Destroy the Saiyajin Turkey - Hetalia - Axis Powers U-TIC Soldier - Xenosaga Episode II : Jenseits von Gut und Bose Vieil homme - Kinnikuman Nisei - Ultimate Muscle Villageois - One Piece : Karakuri Shiro no Mecha Kyohei Voleur - Gegege no Kitaro : Nippon Bakuretsu !! Yoshio Abe - Anyamaru Tantei Kiruminzuu |
Fiche rédigée le 23 Novembre 2012 |
Mamiya - Hokuto no Ken |
Ms. Huang/Shunkai - 3x3 Eyes |
Corason Muto - Allison & Lillia |
Rui - Cat's Eye |
Akiko Asagami - City Hunter 2 Alfred - Romeo and the Black Brothers Amerika - Toppo Jijo Android 1019 - Oz Ashiya Fujiko - Hell Girl : Three Vessels Bell Wing - Mardock Scramble Big Mama - One Outs Big Mom/Charlotte Linlin - One Piece Bonobono - Bonobono le film Catherine - Space Adventure Cobra - le Film Chigusa Tsukikage - Glass Mask Cindy / Doctor Zed - Golgo 13 : The Professional Cornelia Prim - Locke the Superman Cross - Ginga Nagareboshi Gin Dai - Dragon Quest : Dai no Daibouken Danielle - The Flight of Dragons Domigo - Saber Rider and the Star Sheriffs Dorimogu - Mock & Sweet Elizabeth I d'Angleterre - Elizabeth R and Mary, Queen of Scots Elizabeth Murray - Emily of New Moon Enrico - Ai no Gakko Cuore Monogatari Futoko - Asari-chan Ai no Marchen Shojo Gardien du Trésor - Magical Taruruuto-kun Grand-mère d'Alice - Scarecrowman Hans - Andersen Monogatari Match Uri no Shojo Haruko - Planetes Hatsue - Seishun Anime Zenshu Hestor Gallop - Fafner Hilda - Outlaw Star Hiroshi Tateno - Jigoku Sensei Nube Hisayo - Mononoke Honey - Kaitou Pride Horiguchi Genki - Ganbare Genki Husky - Dragon Ball Ikkyu - Ikkyu-san Il - Andromeda Stories Inoue Yuuko - Prefectural Earth Defense Force Izanami - Marine Snow no Densetsu Jam - Watt Poe to Bokura no Ohanashi Jane Royal - Space Adventure Cobra Jerry - Tom and Jerry Jokaku - The Twelve Kingdoms Juno Cassidy - Crystal Triangle Kadoma Ryouko - Goku II - Midnight Eye Kaguya & Ruchia - Lupin III : Part II Kala - Disney's Tarzan Kaoru Koni - Black Jack Karasuke - One Piece : Chinjo Shima no Chopper Okoku Kid Boya - Hyokkori Hyoutan-jima Kinya Fuusai & Kyoya Hanamatsuri - Gegege no Kitaro : Nippon Bakuretsu !! Kiro - Nayuta Kitche - Crying Freeman Kiteretsu - Kiteretsu Daihyakka Kokiden no Nyogo - Genji Monogatari Sennenki Kokki - Adventures of the Little Koala Kouichirou - Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo Kyoko Ayuhara - Psycho Diver : Soul Siren Lady - Lady and the Tramp Leotard - Arcadia of My Youth : Endless Orbit SSX |
Makie - Wicked City Mama - Toward the Terra Maraihi - Patalliro ! Maria - Doraemon : Nobita & Robot Kingdom Mathilda - Trapp Ikka Monogatari Mère - Katri, Girl of the Meadows Mère - Space Family Carlvinson Mère de Remy - GoShogun : The Time Étranger Mickael "Mickey" Walsh - the Goonies Mihairu Kazanofu - Lupin III : Part III Miimu - Miimu Iro Iro Yume no Tabi Mikey - The Goonies Mina - Cyborg 009 Mom Racer - Speed Racer Murphy Brown - Murphy Brown Nanao - Mermaid Forest Natsumi Azuki - City Hunter Okuni - Sword for Truth Papii - Prince Planet Pierre - Puss 'n Boots Pipi - Pipi to Benai Hotaru Policière - Dr. Slump & Dragon Ball Président - Mobile Suit Gundam 00 the Movie : A Wakening of the Trailblazer Rally Cheyenne - Silent Möbius Rasetsu-Jo - Tezuka Osamu Story : I Am Son-Goku Reine d'Angleterre - Hellsing Ultimate Rena - Phoenix 2772 - Space Firebird Ripetto - Daddy-Long-Legs Rui Kisugi - Cat's Eye Samara - Dirty Pair : Affair on Nolandia Saniwa - Kurozuka Seiran Urashi - Case Closed : The Last Magician of the Century Shadow - Galaxy Express 999 Sharaku - Three-Eyed One - Prince in the Devile Island Shashi-Oh - RG Veda Shizuka Hibiki - Kindaichi Shonen no Jikenbo : Operaza Kan Saigo no Satsujin Stephen - Kaze no Naka no Shoujo Kinpatsu no Jeanie Susanna von Benemunde - Legend of the Galactic Heroes Taeko Miyauchi - Chihayafuru Taichi Kamiya - Digimon Adventure Taichi Yagami - Digimon Series Taishi Takamura - Kishin Corps Takao - Oedo wa Nemurenai ! Tamamushi - Kabuto Tamao Inokuma - Yawara ! A Fashionable Judo Girl Tenmaru - Bemubemu Hunter Kotengumaru Thaegen - Deltora Quest Tokiwa Mio - Case Closed : Countdown to Heaven Venus - Bride of Deimos Vice-President Kathryn Bennett - Air Force One Won - Saiyuki Reload Yoshie Iriyama - Neuro - Supernatural Detective Youni Shun - Psychic Wars Yuki Oda - Junk Boy Yuko Inoue - Prefectural Earth Defense Force Yusei Kamen - Yusei Kamen Zofis - Zatch Bell |
Fiche rédigée le 22 Juin 2012 |
Flammole the Moleroid - Rockman ZX |
Brakedramon - Digimon Xros Wars |
Atomos, A.O, Coribou, Curiel & Funkfreed - One Piece |
Ramba, Karsee, Palms & Sodom - One Piece |
AD - Ergo Proxy Attendant A, Lance du Roi B, Taga & Navire A - Moribito - Guardian of the Spirit Battle Log - Gundam Evolve Client - Air Master Command vehicle squad member, EPR member, Garde, Hall official, Joshua, Opérateur, Reporter, Subordonné, Camioneur & Yasuaki Ou - Darker than Black Conseiller du Club de Natation - BECK : Mongolian Chop Squad Criminel - Ryoko's Case File Crowd - Aria the Animation Fight Mania, Professeur de pêche, Sara-Kozou 3, Membre du Staff, Tengu Police & Villageois - Gegege no Kitaro Goshu - Freedom Gouetsu & Araignée - Shonen Onmyouji Gump, Hair Snatcher & Jagabataa - Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo Homme - XXXHOLiC |
Magistrat & Monstre marin - Mononoke Mari - Croisée in a Foreign Labyrinth - The Animation Musha Gundam Mk-II - Gundam Musou Special No. 49 & Yashichi - Gintama Policier - Eden of the East Psychic C - XxxHOLiC : Kei Saionji & Shishimaru - Samurai Gun Squad Commander Shuri - Gaiking : Legend of Daiku-maryu Staff - 009-1 Suishin - Sword of the Stranger U.M.N Staff - Xenosaga Episode II : Jenseits von Gut und Bose Underlings - One Piece : Omatsuri Danshaku to Himitsu no Shima Vieil homme - Denno Coil |
Fiche rédigée le 19 Octobre 2012 |
Kageroza Inaba & Oko Yushima - Bleach |
Piccolo - Dragon Ball, Z, Kaï & GT |
Shin - Hokuto no Ken 1 & 2 |
Général Bleu, Shura & Tarou - Dragon Ball |
Adam - 2001 Ya Monogatari Ain Veranos - Project X Zone Akakage - Kamen no Ninja Akakage Aki Manabu - Kikou Kantai Dairugger XV Akira Tsukuba - Odin - Starlight Mutiny Almanzo Wilder - Little House on the Prairie Alphonne - Cutey Honey Flash Annonceur - Dragon Ball GT Aobouzu - Gegege no Kitaro Aritani - Black Jack 21 Arsene Lupin III - Lupin III : The Fuma Conspiracy Asuma Shinohara - Patlabor the Mobile Police Series Asura / Kishin - Soul Eater Ataru Moroboshi - Urusei Yatsura Baleter, Shingo & Uchuuta Kamie - Muteki Chojin Zanbot 3 Bert Raccoon & Floyd - The Raccoons Bikabon - Akazukin Cha Cha Blume - Combat Mecha Xabungle Bornay & Adam - Shining Force EXA Brafma, Philippe, Reban & Victor - Cyborg 009 Bryan/Bura-chan - Gin-iro no Olynssis Bucksy - Area 88 Bulme - Sentou Mecha Xabungle Calon - Appleseed Carlos - Laura, a Little Girl on the Prairie Celc Burton - Condition Green Charles - Agatha Christie's Great Detectives Poirot and Marple Chef Pilote - Star Blazers : The Comet Empire Chinpo - Gegege no Kitaro : Daikaiju Cowal, Darota, Demitri, Fix, Iwanowa, J.Q., Job John, Kayahawa, Kom, Marker Clan, Oscar Dublin & Vammas - Mobile Suit Gundam Daisaku Enjouji - Kosoku Denjin Albegas D'Artagnan - Tekkamen o Oue - D'Artagnan Monogatari yori Death claw - Shinzo Détective Yamamura - Case Closed Doricas Soldam IV - They Were 11 Dracula Jr. - Anmitsu Hime En Jaki'ichi & Takumi Tamasabaki - Highschool ! Kimengumi Eric - Fullmetal Alchemist the Movie : Conqueror of Shamballa Eric - Maple Town Stories Eugene Grant - The Big O Fleem Bonbero - Tank Knights Portriss Fox - XXXHOLiC Frank "Ponch" Poncherello - CHiPs Frog Prince - Demashitaa ! Powerpuff Girls Z Frowsky & Raio - Beet the Vandel Buster Fulme - Xabungle Graffiti Général & Skunk - Metropolis Genichi Ooyama - Trider G7 George McFly - Back to the Future Gitsune - xxxHolic & Tsubasa : Reservoir Chronicle Grandpa - Fragile ~Sayonara Tsuki no Kaiyo~ Hawk's-eye - Sailor Moon SuperS Hazel - Watership Down Herb Copperbottom - Robots Hideki Egami - Tetsuko no Tabi Hideto Oboshi - Wakusei Robo Danguard Ace Hiroaki Sakurada - Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo Hojo Takeshi - Magnos The Robot Hori Taizou - Namco X Capcom Houjou Takeru - Magnerobo Ga-Keen I - Seishun Anime Zenshu Ikari - Galaxy Express 999 Inumaru Yomota - Gosenzo-sama Banbanzai ! Jann Lee - Dead or Alive 1 à 4 Jay - Garaga John - Hot Shots Golf series Joker - Namco X Capcom Jyaro - the Wonderful Adventures of Nils Kagege - Sgt. Frog Kagemaru - Samurai Champloo Kai Shiden - Mobile Suit Gundam, Unicorn, SD & Zeta Keiichi Nagisa - Dokaben Kenichi Ohyama - Muteki Robo Trider G7 Kenji - Tondemo Senshi Muteking Kento Tate - Future Robo Daltanius Kim - Galactic Patrol Lensman King Suguru Kinniku - Kinnikuman Nisei Series |
Koganemaru - Maris the Chojo Leon McNichol - AD Police Files, Bubblegum Crash & Crisis Lind - the Door Into Summer Lyukmann - Tongari Boshi no Memoru: Marielle no Hosekibako Manabu Aki - Armored Fleet Dairugger XV Mesphisto II - Akuma-kun Michael - Slam Dunk Misao Yamamura - Detective Conan : The Raven Chaser Munin - The Law of Ueki Myer - Parasite Dolls Narrateur - Tokusou Sentai Dekaranger Narration - Tsuritama Narration & Spirit of the Bread - Maeterlinck's Blue Bird Nyago - Doraemon : Nobita's Wannyan Space-Time Legend Ogura - Nanako SOS Olivier Poplin - Legend of the Galactic Heroes Ordinateur d'Amamori - Queen Millennia OX-11 - Gall Force - Eternal Story Panchito Pistoles - The Three Caballeros & House of Mouse Pauze - Hashire Melos Pellinore - King Arthur and the Knights of the Round Table Père de famille Hibara - Mokke Père de Maon - Tamayura - Hitotose Père de Nene - Digimon Xros Wars : Toki o Kakeru Shonen Hunter-tachi Perrault - Call of the Wild : Howl, Buck Platos - Muu no Hakugei Portgas D. Ace - One Piece Power The Cat - Sonic X Président américain Thomas J. Whitmore - Independence Day Prince Mito - Saikyo Robo Daiohja Ranmaru Mori - Ghost Sweeper Mikami Feature Reporter - Gintama Robert - Lupin III : Part III Roy Campbell - Metal Gear Solid : Portable Ops Rucksack Man - Tongari Boshi no Memoru Ryotaro - Nayuta Saint - Voltron Saint Juste - the Rose of Versailles Sakamoto - Maison Ikkoku Satotz - Hunter × Hunter Shaggy Rogers - Scooby Doo Shigeru Samamoto - Space Battleship Yamato : The New Voyage Shin - Fragile : Sayonara Tsuki no Haikyo Shin - Wizardry Shirô Ginga - Super Space Machine X Bomber Shiro Saeki - Air Master Shun Hayase - Sailor Moon S Shunsuke Aoba - the Kabocha Wine Spanky Ham - Drawn Together Sparta no Kotatsu - Stop ! Hibari-kun Su No-man Paa - Crayon Shin-chan : Henderland no Daiboken Super Mecha Pinpon - Dr. Slump & Arale-chan Hello ! Fushigi Jima Suzuki - Antique Heart Taizo Hori & Ataru Hori - Mr. Driller & Namco × Capcom Takeshi Ageha - Star Blazers : The Bolar Wars Takkard - Tetsuwan Tantei Robotack Takuya Gorozu - Daimaju Gekito Hagane no Oni Tamanegi - Patalliro ! Tarou Soramame, James Boton, Narrateur & The Sun - Dr. Slump Tatsunin Oikawa - Shouri Toushu Terry Gilliam - Monty Python's Flying Circus Toru Enriques - the Aurora Trap - Fortune Quest Tree Kangaroo - Polar Bear's Café Tsurunosuke - Eagle Sam Victor - Thomas and Friends Walt - Lily C.A.T. William B. Baxter - Eureka Seven Yamato no Akanemaru - the Phoenix : Chapter of Ho-o Yo Hinomura/Om Thai Yeung/Crying Freeman - Crying Freeman Yoshiharu Kubo - Aoki Densetsu Shoot ! Yoshimitsu Suguro - Kishin Corps Z - Antz |
Fiche rédigée le 21 Octobre 2011 |
Yamcha - Dragon Ball, Z & Kai |
Shuren - Bleach |
Suppaman - Dr. Slump |
Jin Saotome - Cyberbots : Full Metal Madness |
Abel - Dragon Warrior AkaRed - GoGo Sentai Boukenger VS Super Sentai & Kaizoku Sentai Gokaiger Akatama - Gegege no Kitaro: Daikaiju Akimoto Hiroshi - Case Closed Akira - Ippatsu Kanta-kun Akira - Majokko Tickle Amuro Ray - Another Century's Episode, Mobile Suit Gundam, Super Robot Wars series & Super Robot Taisen Alpha 3 Andrew Fork - Legend of the Galactic Heroes Ani, Frog Prince & Shimon Prince - Yatterman Arty - Pokémon: Black and White Athos - Kero Kero Keroppi no Daiboken: Fushigi na Mame no Ki Baby Gamera - Dragon Ball Bavi Stock - Bavi Stock Beat - Chojiku Romanesque Samy - Missing 99 Beaver - Tao Tao Ehonkan Belebon & Tarzanbon - Bomber Man & Bidaman Bakugaiden V Bob - Nobody's Boy - Remi Bonnie Frazier - the Big O Brandon "Brand" Walsh - the Goonies Cain - UFO Robo Grendizer Capt. Halley - Super Space Machine X Bomber Captain Marvel - Young Justice, Justice League & Superman / Shazam !: The Return of Black Adam Casshern - Casshern Sins Caster Bennet - Condition Green Char, Robbie & Tamanegi - Patalliro! Chirou - Kiki to Lala no Aoi Tori Chocolateman - Soreike! Anpanman Chousuke & Jimmy - Zendaman Claude - Hana no Ko Lunlun Commando Gundam - SD Gundam Musha, Knight, Commando Count Wantonack - 21 Emon Daddy Masterson / Daddy the Father - One Piece Daisuke Yamori - Queen Millennia & Shin Taketori Monogatari: 1000-nen Joo Daredevil - Marvel: Ultimate Alliance 1 & 2 Délinquant juvénile - Ashita no Joe 2 Doctor PC - Hello Kitty's Paradise Don Harumage - Highschool! Kimengumi Dr. Daigo Ooedo - Black Jack Dr. Kosaku Tokita - Paprika Eiji Musei - Kindaichi Shonen no Jikenbo: Operaza Kan Saigo no Satsujin Eiji Yamai - Song of Baseball Enthusiasts Elliot - Maple Town Stories Enta Hinohara - Sket Dance Erito Kanenaruki - Ghost Sweeper Mikami Etudiant - Judo Sanka Feff - the Super Dimension Fortress Macross II: Lovers, Again Franz - Swiss Family Robinson Garçon - Attack No. 1 Garçon - Kaizoku Ouji Hajime Iwasaki - Seito Shokun! Hideo Tsuda - Kuchu Buranko Hiroshi Shiba / Koutetsu Jeeg - Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 & Kotetsu Zieg Hiroshi Umino - Marine Snow no Densetsu Hitoshi Shinoda - Tantei Gakuen Q Hoshi Hyuuma - Kyojin no Hoshi Issei Yuuki - Saint Elmo - Hikari no Raihousha Izu - Once Upon a Time Jack - the Door Into Summer Jack Balbattsua - Porfy no Nagai Tabi Jae-ha - Kim no Jujika Jean & Sebastian - Meiken Jolie Jen - The Dark Crystal Jet - Aku Daisakusen Srungle Jikokenoo - Kaito Kiramekiman Jim - A Little Princess Sara Jimmy Olsen - Superman The movie Jimsa - Andromeda Stories Jiro Ishige - Odin - Starlight Mutiny Jo - Harmagedon Jo Azuma - Genma Taisen Joe Kaisaka - Groizer X Jonah Hex - Batman: The Animated Series Jun Katou - Balatack Kage Douji - Xam'd: Lost Memories Katsuya Niimi - Nine Kenji - Super Dodge Ball Kichibee - Requiem from the Darkness Kishida - F Kousaku Hatanaka - One Pound Gospel Kousaku Sakamoto - Stop! Hibari-kun Kyknos & Narcissus - Ochamegami Monogatari Korokoro Poron Kyosuke Kasuga - Kimagure Orange Road Leader cat - 11 Piki no Neko to Ahoudori |
Leslie Harris - Black Jack Livreur de la rançon - Tokyo Defense Command: The Guardman Machet - Tank Knights Portriss Makoto Hiyama - Ganbare Genki Mamoru Chiba / Tuxedo Kamen & Prince Endymion - Sailor Moon Mangaka - Keroro Gunso Manuel - From the Apennines to the Andes Mario - Amada Anime Series: Super Mario & Super Mario Brothers: Peach-hime Kyuushutsu Daisakusen Martin Lebeau - Superman: The Animated Series Martti - Katri, Girl of the Meadows Masato Mugen - Tokusou Kihei Dorvack Moon Prince - Time Bokan Mr. Mystery - Arcade Gamer Fubuki Mr. Zone - Arcadia of My Youth: Endless Orbit SSX Musha Gundam (SD Sengokuden) - Mobile Suit SD Gundam's Counterattack Mysterious Man - Moryo no Hako Narita - Plawres Sanshiro Narita Hiroaki - Prefectural Earth Defense Force Narrateur - Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Narrateur - Tohai Densetu Akagi -Yamini Maiorita Tensai- Narration - Sega Rally 2 Nobushige Oyamada - Sengoku Basara Two Nomura Keiji - Debutante Detective Corps Oscar & Garçon A - Cyborg 009 Pack - Dragon Ball GT Philippos - Alexander: The Movie Pilote du Zeta Gundam - Gundam Neo Experience 0087 - Green Divers Pochi Puma - Samurai Pizza Cats Poporo - Muu no Hakugei Prince - Sekai Meisaku Dowa: Hakucho no Oji Prince Carl & Prince of Daiyakuni - Paul no Miracle Daisakusen Prince Panish - Lupin III: Dead or Alive Rei Kigata - Kyofu Shinbun Reinojin Tachibana - Hai Step Jun Ribbons Almark - Gundam vs. Gundam Next Plus Riki Kazama - Jump Out! Machine Hiryu Rodorigesu - Kasumin Ryan - Saikyo Robo Daiohja Ryouma Okamoto - Toshi Gordian Ryugentoku - Kessen II Saijou Yoshio - Gaki Deka Salk - Fujiko F Fujio no SF Tanpen Theater Sawatari Taka - Futari Daka Scooter - Muppet Babies Seiji - Shonan Bakusozoku Sensaku Oozutsu - Samurai Giants Shiki Ken - Hyoga Senshi Gaislugger Shikon no tama - Inuyasha: The Final Act Shin Himoto - Uchu Kubo Blue Noah Shingo & Toshi-chan - Urusei Yatsura Shin'ichi Namura - Marmalade Boy Shinobimaru - Kennosuke-sama Shinsuke - Ikkyu-san Shuuichi Iidabashi - Nanako SOS Sirius - Sirius no Densetsu Sorao - Pokémon Subaru - Kamikaze Kaitou Jeanne Suehiko Itou - Detective Conan: The Private Eyes' Requiem Suguru Teshigawara - Great Teacher Onizuka Suihi - Dragon Shadow Spell Sun Tenku - Go-Q-Choji Ikkiman Swan - Hokkyoku no Muushika Miishika Takahiro - Magical Angel Creamy Mami Takashi Katori - Video Senshi Lezarion Tanaka - Rainbow - Nisha Rokubo no Shichinin Tasuke Tokugawa - Be Forever Yamato, Final Yamato & Space Battleship Yamato Tom - Rascal the Raccoon Tonkichi - Tsuideni Tonchinkan Tony - Toward the Terra Toppy Topuran - Sands of Destruction Toshio Nekota - Cooking Papa Toshiyuki Hayakawa - the Kabocha Wine Tsukikage no Knight - Sailor Moon R Tsuyoshi - Kyukyoku Chojin R Tyltyl - Maeterlinck's Blue Bird UFO-Man - Ultimate Girls Ultaman Scott - Ultraman: The Adventure Begins Utsunomiko - Utsunomiko Voix de Red Tiger - UFO Daisensou: Tatakae! Red Tiger Episodes 1~4 Wooldoor Sockbat - Drawn Together Yoshiki Natsume - Angel Heart Yoshikichi - Akai Tori no Kokoro Yoshiyuki - Teppei Yuichi Amano - Menkyo wo Toro! series Zeeder - Galaxy Express 999 |
Fiche rédigée le 15 Octobre 2012 |
Juggler - B'tX & Neo |
Kinkotsuman - Kinnikuman |
Hikozaemon Otaki - Ah ! My Goddess |
Ryan - Ai City |
Aaron - Choro Q Dougram, Taiyou no Kiba Dougram & Fang of the Sun Dougram Adam - Lucy of the Southern Rainbow Ago - Akira Akbone - Casshan : Robot Hunter Casshern Akudou - Mezzo Alan Gabriel - The Big O Alliance Kisaragi Sect - Armored Core : Last Raven Annonceur, David, Homme aux lunettes noires & Niba - Sengoku Majin Goshogun Anzai - Case Closed Aptom - Guyver Astroman & Groundman - Rockman 8 Au Yonhai - Heroic Duo Auto Pilot - WALL-E Axe - Eat-Man '98 Babbage - Suikoden V Baron Ram, Benkiman, Blue Docky, Cook, King Ton, Samson Teacher, Silverman, Skyman, Sneagator & SteCase King - Kinnikuman Battle Gyror, Black Guilder, Giant Guilder, Karas & Mizuchi - Machine Robo : Revenge of Chronos Bayan & Gabana - One Piece Beckman - Climber Benkiman - Kinnikuman Muscle Grand Prix 1, 2 & MAX Berma R78 - Space Adventure Cobra Black Kung Fu & Susuna Yondai - Kinnikuman : Kessen ! Shichinin no Seigi Chojin vs. Uchu Nobushi Black Menrui - Kinnikuman : Daiabare ! Segi Chojin Bobby Briggs - Twin Peaks Bruno - Cinderella But Fenaly - Oliver and Company Captain Booh - Treasure Planet Chai - Shenmue Chame - Finding Nemo Chandora Shijima - Mobile Fighter G Gundam Che - Soul Cheshire Cat - Alice in Wonderland Chiaki Matsuki - Yoroshiku Mechadock Chibi, Dauphin & Enseignant - Urusei Yatsura Chinami - Gyakuten Ippatsu-man Cindy's minion - Golgo 13 : The Professional Clamp & J.Q. - Mobile Suit Gundam - The Movie Trilogy Cobra Satan - Kinnikuman : Seigi Chojin vs Kodai Chojin Criminel & Mauvais Policier - Getbackers Cross - Hi-Speed Jecy Cyborg 0010 - Cyborg 009 The Cyborg Soldier Dai - Casshern Sins Dekai Babaa - Hokuto no Ken DeLoco - Eternal Arcadia Demitas - Tokkei Winspector Detective/Demon - Chrono Crusade Dilber Novum - Suikoden V Directeur Kanzaki - Neo Ranga Dokumasho Naza - Ronin Warriors Dongo - Crusher Joe : The Movie Donuu - Street Fighter II V Doppa Bufu - Densetsu Kyojin Ideon Drunkard, Gantarn & Punk - Matchless Raijin-Oh Ed - Dorami & Doraemons : Robot Gakko Nana Fushigi !? Eddie - Yadamon Eddy - Monster Rancher Eikichi Onizuka - Shonan Junai-gumi ! Elder of Ra - Garaga Enseignant - The Melody of Oblivion Enseignant - Touch Evil Leader - Trigun Face - Project ARMS Fanfare - Armored Core 3 Fenton Crackd Shell/Roboduck - Duck Tales Festival Staff Member Nakatake - Hyouka Fish the Salmon & Mitlee Bear - Brother Bear 1 & 2 Flegel - Legend of the Galactic Heroes Fluffy - Saiyuki Fork - Tanoshii Willow Town Gamma - Rokushin Gattai God Mars Ganda, Policier & Zoffy - Ultraman Graffiti Garde de sécurité - Suteki Tantei Labyrinth Gasshia - SD Gundam Musha, Knight, Commando Général - Lime-iro Ryukitan X Général Helmut - Dancougar - Super Beast Machine God Genho - Crystal Triangle Genji Kamogawa & Hachinohe gym manager - Fighting Spirit Ginger - Ozanari Dungeon : Kaze no Tou Goemondo - Karakuri Kengo Den Musashi Lord Gold Lightan - Golden Warrior Gold Lightan & Tatsunoko vs. Capcom Goply - The Lion King Greeb - Tarzan 1, 2 & Tarzan and Jane Gurran Schmittel - Armored Trooper Votoms Hakurou - Ninja Scroll Hanuman - The 6 Ultra Brothers vs. the Monster Army Haruo Chono - Detective Conan Heatman - MegaMan NT Warrior Herman Preminger - Ashita no Nadja Hidaka - Speed Grapher Hikaru Gosunkugi - Ranma ½ Hiro Okita - Baribari Densetsu Hirue, Kaidou & Uraurashima - Yu Yu Hakusho : Ghost Files Hitman - Rockman.EXE Axess Homme 2 & Subordonné - Assemble Insert Homme de main de Nagisa - Here is Greenwood Horaccho Rikiishi & Marin - Eguchi Hisashi no Kotobuki Goro Show Horla - Sentou Mecha Xabungle Hydra Gan - Kinnikuman : Gyakushu ! Uchu Kakure Chojin Hyume - Linda Cube Again Ice Cream Boy - Lilo and Stitch Ina - Blue Sonnet Irukupo - Futari wa Pretty Cure Ishida - One Pound Gospel Ishihara & Umegawa - Ojamanga Yamada-kun Isozaki - Goku II - Midnight Eye Jayce - Megazone 23 Part II Jet Tanaka - Shonan Bakusozoku Jiji - Ie Naki Ko Remi Jim - Gallery Fake Jiryuu - Karuizawa Syndrome |
Joker & Razor - Violence Jack 1, 2 & 3 Juan-Min Chen/Itachi no Chen - Souten no Ken Kaidou - Saint Tail Kanzel - Slayers Next Kazuya Sakagami - Dokyusei & End of Summer Kensei Ma - Shijo Saikyo no Deshi Kenichi Kid Hora - Xabungle Graffiti & Combat Mecha Xabungle Kingorou - Fukuyama Gekijo - Natsu no Himitsu Kiyoshi Shusse & Makuro Sawaki - Highschool ! Kimengumi KK Esu - Gekisou Sentai Carranger Koike-sensei - Ninja Hattori-kun Koji Tabata - Kobo-chan Koji Tabata - Yakusoku no Magic D Koji Tabata - Yume Ippai !! Komori - Brave Exkaiser Komorigasa - Kaiketsu Zorori Maho Tsukai no Deshi Dai-Kaizoku no Takara-sagashi Konri, Omuru Hangu, Antonio Callas, Callahan, Carioca, Connolly, Giyal, Habe, Job John, Judak, Kal, Koka Lasa, Marigan, Ortega & Shin - Mobile Suit Gundam Kosetsu Urabe - Code Geass Kotaro Sakazaki - Gyakkyo Burai Kaiji : Hakairoku-hen Kouji Tanaka - Okama Report Kouki - Tohai Densetu Akagi -Yamini Maiorita Tensai- Kyosuke Higuchi - Death Note Lander - Ladius Laser - Violence Jack : Harlem Bomber Lazlo - Green Legend Ran Lester the Mouse - A Goofy Movie Lieutenant Bargari - Zillion Linedwell Rainrix - Evil Zone Louis - The Super Dimension Cavalry Southern Cross Mach Blaster & Suji - Machine Robo : The Running Battlehackers Mackey - The Jungle Book 1 & 2 Majimaji - Kotenkotenko Masanobu Otoi - Twin Signal : Family Game Masao Umitani - Kindaichi Shonen no Jikenbo : Kyuketsuki Densetsu Satsujin Jiken Matsuzaka - Ninja Cadets Membre du Gang des Lapins - Dragon Ball Mikiyasu Shinshi - Patlabor the Mobile Police, Patlabor 2 : The Movie & Patlabor WXIII Miriam Yoshida - Bubblegum Crisis Missha - Poporogue Murad - Suikoden V Narrateur - Hunter × Hunter Narrateur - Ultraman Tiga Nobunaga - Edokko Boy : Gatten Taro Novak & The Magnificent Steiner - Monster Officier - Armored Trooper Votoms : Big Battle Ogi - Tohaiden Akagi Onizaru - Karasu Tengu Kabuto Ootaki - Oh My Goddess ! Panick - Hercules Pasco - Conan, the Boy in Future Père de Yohan - Black Jack 21 Père de Yuujirou - Princess Princess Père de Yuuko - Hell Girl Pinky - Down Load - Namiamidabutsu wa Ai no Uta Prippey - The Great Mouse Detective Raphael - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II : The Secret of the Ooze Rinta Saito - Meimon ! Daisan Yakyuubu Robert - Peter Pan no Boken Robert Weil & English Gentleman - Zatch Bell Rouga - Madara Ryuryu - Ossu !! Karate Bu Saburou - Sazae-san Sakamoto - Cooking Papa Sanai Hashimoto - Hidamari no Ki Scientifique - Occult Academy Seiji Hazawa, Saruhiko Senda, Kaneharu Hiiragi, Atsuya Kinone, Wataru Iwaya, Yoshiki Maruyama, Hideaki Akamon & Iwano - Kindaichi Case Files Shikko, Urashima & Yu Kaito - YuYu Hakusho Shimei - Juushin Enbu Hero Tales Shirata - Ninku Shouhei Ozaki - SOS ! Tokyo Metro Explorers : The Next Sinduramon - Digimon Tamers Skullomania - Street Fighter EX Smiley - Meitantei Holmes : Aoi Ruby no Maki / Kaitei no Zaiho no Maki Speaker Banki - Engine Sentai Go-onger Stinger Shark - Mirai Keisatsu Urashiman Stupid & Daffy Duck - Who Framed Roger Rabbit & Roger Rabbit's Car Toon Spin Subordonné - Dog Soldier : Shadows of the Past Suneyoshi I - Doraemon Sydney Arms - Nessa no Haou Gandalla Tabaqui - Jungle Book : Shounen Mowgli Taisei - Monkey Punch no Sekai Alice Takashi Murai - Jigoku Shoujo Tesso - Inuyasha The Sanzokun - Kinnikuman : Haresugata ! Seigi Chojin Tigger & Father Duck - Disney's House of Mouse Titan - Pro Golfer Saru Tohoten - Kinnikuman : Seigi Chojin vs Senshi Chojin Tokichiro - Yusha Tokkyu Might Gaine Tokima - Devil Hunter Yohko Tony Gleck - 8 Man After Toothache Crown Prince - Akuma-kun Torrora Rozin - The Five Star Stories Trigger - Robin Hood Uzumaking #1 - Ajito 2 Voix de l'officier supérieur - Tokusou Sentai Dekaranger Watabe - Doraemon : Nobita at the Birth of Japan Wayne Szalinski - Honey, I Blew Up the Kid & Honey, We Shrunk Ourselves Web Spider & Cyber Kshyaker - Rockman X4 Webb - Master Keaton Yonezawa - City Hunter Yoyogi Sujibokehashirigumo - Unofficial Sentai Akibaranger Yusaku Godai - Maison Ikkoku Yuuki - Ring ni Kakero 1 : Shadow Zakota - Gun X Sword Zuboshimeshi - Samurai Sentai Shinkenger |